ShoreHaven Wealth Partners
Red Bank, NJfiles as ShoreHaven Wealth Partners, LLC
$318m in 106 US stocks at the end of 30 June 2026. The top 10 are 52.9% of the money. It changed about 12.9% of the portfolio this quarter.
What changed this quarter
New
Bought for the first time this quarter.
- Blackrock ETF TrustIALT2.0% of the fund
- Blackrock ETF Trust IIGGOV0.9% of the fund
- Blackrock ETF Trust IISECU0.3% of the fund
- NasdaqNDAQ0.1% of the fund
- Blackrock ETF Trust IIBRTR<0.1% of the fund
- Advanced Micro DevicesAMD<0.1% of the fund
- Fidelity Covington TrustFIVA<0.1% of the fund
- Royal Caribbean CruisesRCL<0.1% of the fund
- Sterling InfrastructureSTRL<0.1% of the fund
- International Business MachinesIBM<0.1% of the fund
- Fidelity Merrimack STR TRFBND<0.1% of the fund
Added
Bought more of a stock they already held.
- Ishares TRIVW16.1% of the fund+22%
- American Centy ETF TRAVLV10.7% of the fund+6%
- Blackrock ETF TrustDYNF6.5% of the fund+19%
- Ishares TRGOVT1.9% of the fund+146%
- Global X FDSSHLD1.6% of the fund+24%
- BNY Mellon ETF TrustBKHY1.5% of the fund+71%
- Blackrock ETF Trust IIBINC1.3% of the fund+12%
- Grayscale Bitcoin Mini TR ETBTC1.2% of the fund+65%
- Invesco Exch Traded FD TR IIPZA0.8% of the fund+7%
- Franklin Templeton ETF TRFLMI0.8% of the fund+43%
- Ishares TRMBB0.7% of the fund+10%
- Blackrock ETF TrustBALI0.7% of the fund+74%
- Spdr Series TrustTFI0.5% of the fund+353%
- Ishares TRIGEB0.4% of the fund+3%
- Spdr Series TrustXAR0.4% of the fund+35%
- Blackrock ETF Trust IISHYM0.2% of the fund+3%
- Vanguard MUN BD FDSVTEB0.2% of the fund+3%
- First TR Exch Traded FD IIIFMB0.1% of the fund+10%
- Ishares TRSYSB<0.1% of the fund+8%
- Fidelity Merrimack STR TRFSEC<0.1% of the fund+3%
Cut
Sold some of their stake.
- Blackrock ETF TrustBAI3.5% of the fund-17%
- American Centy ETF TRAVEM3.1% of the fund-23%
- Blackrock ETF TrustTHRO2.1% of the fund-28%
- Ishares TRMTUM1.8% of the fund-28%
- Ishares TRLRGF1.8% of the fund-3%
- Blackrock ETF TrustBLCR1.7% of the fund-2%
- Ishares TREFV1.3% of the fund-34%
- Ishares TROEF1.3% of the fund-3%
- Vertiv HoldingsVRT0.8% of the fund-34%
- Ishares TRTLT0.7% of the fund-76%
- Ishares TRIEV0.7% of the fund-2%
- Ishares TRQUAL0.6% of the fund-76%
- Wisdomtree TRDTH0.5% of the fund-4%
- Ishares TRDGRO0.5% of the fund-3%
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXLG0.5% of the fund-8%
- Spdr Index SHS FDSSPEM0.4% of the fund-7%
- Ishares TRLQD0.3% of the fund-8%
- MicrosoftMSFT0.3% of the fund-3%
- Ishares TRQLTA0.3% of the fund-60%
- Ishares TRIVE0.1% of the fund-3%
- Wisdomtree TRDLN0.1% of the fund-17%
- Philip Morris InternationalPM0.1% of the fund-17%
- Spdr Series TrustHYMB<0.1% of the fund-14%
- IsharesIEMG<0.1% of the fund-18%
- Fidelity Covington TrustFDEV<0.1% of the fund-14%
Holdings
- Ishares TRIVW
- Share
- 16.1%
- Value
- $51m
- Shares
- 373,246
+22%
- American Centy ETF TRAVLV
- Share
- 10.7%
- Value
- $34m
- Shares
- 372,316
+6%
- Blackrock ETF TrustDYNF
- Share
- 6.5%
- Value
- $21m
- Shares
- 301,711
+19%
- Blackrock ETF TrustCORO
- Share
- 3.7%
- Value
- $12m
- Shares
- 318,708
Held
- Blackrock ETF TrustBAI
- Share
- 3.5%
- Value
- $11m
- Shares
- 208,852
-17%
- American Centy ETF TRAVEM
- Share
- 3.1%
- Value
- $10m
- Shares
- 101,935
-23%
- Wisdomtree TRDNL
- Share
- 2.6%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 176,021
Held
- Ishares TRIWL
- Share
- 2.3%
- Value
- $7m
- Shares
- 39,152
Held
- Spdr Series TrustVLU
- Share
- 2.2%
- Value
- $7m
- Shares
- 29,028
Held
- Blackrock ETF TrustTHRO
- Share
- 2.1%
- Value
- $7m
- Shares
- 157,950
-28%
- Blackrock ETF TrustIALT
- Share
- 2.0%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 225,653
New
- Ishares TRGOVT
- Share
- 1.9%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 271,524
+146%
- Ishares TRMTUM
- Share
- 1.8%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 17,004
-28%
- Ishares TRLRGF
- Share
- 1.8%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 74,892
-3%
- Ishares TRIVLU
- Share
- 1.7%
- Value
- $5m
- Shares
- 129,310
Held
- Blackrock ETF TrustBLCR
- Share
- 1.7%
- Value
- $5m
- Shares
- 106,637
-2%
- Global X FDSSHLD
- Share
- 1.6%
- Value
- $5m
- Shares
- 86,155
+24%
- BNY Mellon ETF TrustBKHY
- Share
- 1.5%
- Value
- $5m
- Shares
- 101,068
+71%
- Ishares TRITOT
- Share
- 1.3%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 25,982
Held
- Ishares TREFV
- Share
- 1.3%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 53,441
-34%
- Blackrock ETF Trust IIBINC
- Share
- 1.3%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 77,534
+12%
- Ishares TROEF
- Share
- 1.3%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 10,864
-3%
- Grayscale Bitcoin Mini TR ETBTC
- Share
- 1.2%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 145,908
+65%
- Ishares TREFG
- Share
- 1.2%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 29,862
Held
- Blackrock ETF Trust IIGGOV
- Share
- 0.9%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 55,439
New
- Ishares Gold TRIAU
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 35,180
Held
- Janus Detroit STR TRJAAA
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 52,343
Held
- Invesco Exch Traded FD TR IIPZA
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 110,405
+7%
- Franklin Templeton ETF TRFLMI
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 101,728
+43%
- Ishares TRMBB
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 24,455
+10%
- Ishares TRTLT
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 25,346
-76%
- Ishares TRIEV
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 29,732
-2%
- Blackrock ETF TrustBALI
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 62,796
+74%
- Ishares TRQUAL
- Share
- 0.6%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 9,268
-76%
- Ishares TRIEF
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 18,052
Held
- Wisdomtree TRDTH
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 30,664
-4%
- Spdr Series TrustTFI
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 36,217
+353%
- IsharesEMXC
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 15,984
Held
- Ishares TRDGRO
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 21,418
-3%
- First TR Exch Traded FD IIIFMHI
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 33,442
Held
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXLG
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 26,123
-8%
- Ishares TRUSMV
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 13,412
Held
- Spdr Index SHS FDSSPEM
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 23,952
-7%
- Ishares TRIGEB
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 27,411
+3%
- Spdr Series TrustXAR
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 4,332
+35%
- Ishares TRHYG
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 14,166
Held
- Ishares TRLQD
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 9,758
-8%
- Ishares TRIWB
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 2,446
Held
- Wisdomtree TRDHS
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $887,203
- Shares
- 7,804
Held
- Vaneck ETF TrustEMLC
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $873,814
- Shares
- 34,187
Held
- Ishares TRQLTA
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $845,983
- Shares
- 17,803
-60%
- Blackrock ETF Trust IISECU
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $842,077
- Shares
- 16,889
New
- Spdr Series TrustSPBO
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $806,653
- Shares
- 27,777
Held
- EA Series TrustAFOS
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $767,535
- Shares
- 16,454
Held
- Blackrock ETF Trust IISHYM
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $758,664
- Shares
- 33,794
+3%
- IsharesEUHY
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $744,529
- Shares
- 13,823
Held
- Ishares TREEM
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $735,261
- Shares
- 10,748
Held
- Ishares TRHDV
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $650,310
- Shares
- 23,725
Held
- Vanguard MUN BD FDSVTEB
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $595,984
- Shares
- 11,783
+3%
- Ishares TRIGRO
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $576,367
- Shares
- 6,555
Held
- Ishares TRIWD
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $445,223
- Shares
- 1,837
Held
- World Gold TRGLDM
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $431,489
- Shares
- 5,433
Held
- Ishares TRIVE
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $419,010
- Shares
- 1,845
-3%
- First TR Exch Traded FD IIIFMB
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $416,542
- Shares
- 8,109
+10%
- Wisdomtree TRDLN
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $383,481
- Shares
- 3,981
-17%
- Ishares TRUSIG
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $347,900
- Shares
- 6,783
Held
- Blackrock ETF Trust IIBRTR
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $311,965
- Shares
- 6,199
New
- Ishares TRSYSB
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $308,023
- Shares
- 3,472
+8%
- Ishares TRIVV
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $303,947
- Shares
- 406
Held
- Spdr Series TrustHYMB
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $298,971
- Shares
- 11,752
-14%
- Vanguard Index FDSVTI
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $286,324
- Shares
- 774
Held
- Fidelity Covington TrustFDMO
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $273,827
- Shares
- 2,778
Held
- IsharesIEMG
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $271,377
- Shares
- 3,276
-18%
- Fidelity Covington TrustFIVA
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $245,026
- Shares
- 6,361
New
- Ishares TRIEFA
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $244,373
- Shares
- 2,530
Held
- Fidelity Covington TrustFDRR
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $243,235
- Shares
- 3,749
Held
- Pimco Corporate & Income Strategy FundPCN
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $239,000
- Shares
- 20,000
Held
- Fidelity Merrimack STR TRFSEC
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $231,168
- Shares
- 5,273
+3%
| Company | Share of fund | Value | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ishares TRIVW | 16.1% | $51m | 373,246 | +22% |
| American Centy ETF TRAVLV | 10.7% | $34m | 372,316 | +6% |
| Blackrock ETF TrustDYNF | 6.5% | $21m | 301,711 | +19% |
| Blackrock ETF TrustCORO | 3.7% | $12m | 318,708 | Held |
| Blackrock ETF TrustBAI | 3.5% | $11m | 208,852 | -17% |
| American Centy ETF TRAVEM | 3.1% | $10m | 101,935 | -23% |
| Wisdomtree TRDNL | 2.6% | $8m | 176,021 | Held |
| AppleAAPL | 2.3% | $7m | 25,650 | Held |
| Ishares TRIWL | 2.3% | $7m | 39,152 | Held |
| Spdr Series TrustVLU | 2.2% | $7m | 29,028 | Held |
| Blackrock ETF TrustTHRO | 2.1% | $7m | 157,950 | -28% |
| Blackrock ETF TrustIALT | 2.0% | $6m | 225,653 | New |
| Ishares TRGOVT | 1.9% | $6m | 271,524 | +146% |
| Ishares TRMTUM | 1.8% | $6m | 17,004 | -28% |
| Ishares TRLRGF | 1.8% | $6m | 74,892 | -3% |
| Ishares TRIVLU | 1.7% | $5m | 129,310 | Held |
| Blackrock ETF TrustBLCR | 1.7% | $5m | 106,637 | -2% |
| Global X FDSSHLD | 1.6% | $5m | 86,155 | +24% |
| BNY Mellon ETF TrustBKHY | 1.5% | $5m | 101,068 | +71% |
| Ishares TRITOT | 1.3% | $4m | 25,982 | Held |
| Ishares TREFV | 1.3% | $4m | 53,441 | -34% |
| Blackrock ETF Trust IIBINC | 1.3% | $4m | 77,534 | +12% |
| Ishares TROEF | 1.3% | $4m | 10,864 | -3% |
| Grayscale Bitcoin Mini TR ETBTC | 1.2% | $4m | 145,908 | +65% |
| Ishares TREFG | 1.2% | $4m | 29,862 | Held |
| Blackrock ETF Trust IIGGOV | 0.9% | $3m | 55,439 | New |
| Ishares Gold TRIAU | 0.8% | $3m | 35,180 | Held |
| Janus Detroit STR TRJAAA | 0.8% | $3m | 52,343 | Held |
| Invesco Exch Traded FD TR IIPZA | 0.8% | $3m | 110,405 | +7% |
| Franklin Templeton ETF TRFLMI | 0.8% | $3m | 101,728 | +43% |
| Vertiv HoldingsVRT | 0.8% | $2m | 7,198 | -34% |
| Ishares TRMBB | 0.7% | $2m | 24,455 | +10% |
| Ishares TRTLT | 0.7% | $2m | 25,346 | -76% |
| Ishares TRIEV | 0.7% | $2m | 29,732 | -2% |
| Blackrock ETF TrustBALI | 0.7% | $2m | 62,796 | +74% |
| Ishares TRQUAL | 0.6% | $2m | 9,268 | -76% |
| Ishares TRIEF | 0.5% | $2m | 18,052 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRDTH | 0.5% | $2m | 30,664 | -4% |
| Spdr Series TrustTFI | 0.5% | $2m | 36,217 | +353% |
| IsharesEMXC | 0.5% | $2m | 15,984 | Held |
| Ishares TRDGRO | 0.5% | $2m | 21,418 | -3% |
| First TR Exch Traded FD IIIFMHI | 0.5% | $2m | 33,442 | Held |
| AlphabetGOOGL | 0.5% | $2m | 4,516 | Held |
| Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXLG | 0.5% | $2m | 26,123 | -8% |
| Berkshire HathawayBRK-B | 0.5% | $2m | 3,140 | Held |
| Ishares TRUSMV | 0.4% | $1m | 13,412 | Held |
| Spdr Index SHS FDSSPEM | 0.4% | $1m | 23,952 | -7% |
| Ishares TRIGEB | 0.4% | $1m | 27,411 | +3% |
| Spdr Series TrustXAR | 0.4% | $1m | 4,332 | +35% |
| NvidiaNVDA | 0.4% | $1m | 5,772 | Held |
| Ishares TRHYG | 0.4% | $1m | 14,166 | Held |
| Ishares TRLQD | 0.3% | $1m | 9,758 | -8% |
| Ishares TRIWB | 0.3% | $1m | 2,446 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRDHS | 0.3% | $887,203 | 7,804 | Held |
| MicrosoftMSFT | 0.3% | $882,144 | 2,365 | -3% |
| Vaneck ETF TrustEMLC | 0.3% | $873,814 | 34,187 | Held |
| Ishares TRQLTA | 0.3% | $845,983 | 17,803 | -60% |
| Blackrock ETF Trust IISECU | 0.3% | $842,077 | 16,889 | New |
| AlphabetGOOG | 0.3% | $839,568 | 2,376 | Held |
| Spdr Series TrustSPBO | 0.3% | $806,653 | 27,777 | Held |
| EA Series TrustAFOS | 0.2% | $767,535 | 16,454 | Held |
| Blackrock ETF Trust IISHYM | 0.2% | $758,664 | 33,794 | +3% |
| IsharesEUHY | 0.2% | $744,529 | 13,823 | Held |
| Ishares TREEM | 0.2% | $735,261 | 10,748 | Held |
| Verizon CommunicationsVZ | 0.2% | $688,912 | 16,271 | Held |
| Amazon.comAMZN | 0.2% | $658,772 | 2,764 | Held |
| Ishares TRHDV | 0.2% | $650,310 | 23,725 | Held |
| Vanguard MUN BD FDSVTEB | 0.2% | $595,984 | 11,783 | +3% |
| Ishares TRIGRO | 0.2% | $576,367 | 6,555 | Held |
| ChevronCVX | 0.2% | $538,367 | 3,248 | Held |
| JPMorgan ChaseJPM | 0.2% | $516,076 | 1,577 | Held |
| Ishares TRIWD | 0.1% | $445,223 | 1,837 | Held |
| NasdaqNDAQ | 0.1% | $431,934 | 5,480 | New |
| World Gold TRGLDM | 0.1% | $431,489 | 5,433 | Held |
| Ishares TRIVE | 0.1% | $419,010 | 1,845 | -3% |
| First TR Exch Traded FD IIIFMB | 0.1% | $416,542 | 8,109 | +10% |
| CorningGLW | 0.1% | $403,835 | 1,581 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRDLN | 0.1% | $383,481 | 3,981 | -17% |
| Annaly Capital ManagementNLY | 0.1% | $380,120 | 17,000 | Held |
| RobloxRBLX | 0.1% | $364,074 | 6,695 | Held |
| Philip Morris InternationalPM | 0.1% | $361,820 | 2,000 | -17% |
| Consolidated EdisonED | 0.1% | $358,197 | 3,238 | Held |
| Ishares TRUSIG | 0.1% | $347,900 | 6,783 | Held |
| Morgan StanleyMS | 0.1% | $322,126 | 1,541 | Held |
| Blackrock ETF Trust IIBRTR | <0.1% | $311,965 | 6,199 | New |
| Advanced Micro DevicesAMD | <0.1% | $309,044 | 532 | New |
| Ishares TRSYSB | <0.1% | $308,023 | 3,472 | +8% |
| Ishares TRIVV | <0.1% | $303,947 | 406 | Held |
| Spdr Series TrustHYMB | <0.1% | $298,971 | 11,752 | -14% |
| BlackRockBLK | <0.1% | $287,840 | 299 | Held |
| Vanguard Index FDSVTI | <0.1% | $286,324 | 774 | Held |
| Fidelity Covington TrustFDMO | <0.1% | $273,827 | 2,778 | Held |
| IsharesIEMG | <0.1% | $271,377 | 3,276 | -18% |
| Marriott InternationalMAR | <0.1% | $260,154 | 702 | Held |
| Fidelity Covington TrustFIVA | <0.1% | $245,026 | 6,361 | New |
| Ishares TRIEFA | <0.1% | $244,373 | 2,530 | Held |
| Fidelity Covington TrustFDRR | <0.1% | $243,235 | 3,749 | Held |
| Pimco Corporate & Income Strategy FundPCN | <0.1% | $239,000 | 20,000 | Held |
| Fidelity Merrimack STR TRFSEC | <0.1% | $231,168 | 5,273 | +3% |
| Royal Caribbean CruisesRCL | <0.1% | $230,958 | 727 | New |
Showing the largest 100 of 106.
Over time and by industry
Value over time
Value is up 30.2% since 30 June 2025.
Where the money is
From the fund's 13F filings. They list US stocks and options only, 45 days after each quarter, and leave out cash, bonds, shorts and foreign shares.