E-Wealth Partners
MINNETONKA, MNfiles as E-Wealth Partners, LLC
$138m in 59 US stocks at the end of 30 June 2026. The top 10 are 71.6% of the money. It changed about 6.0% of the portfolio this quarter.
Value
$138m
Stocks
59
Top 10 share
71.6%
Turnover
6.0%
What changed this quarter
New
Bought for the first time this quarter.
- Micron TechnologyMU0.3% of the fund
- ASE Technology HldgASX0.2% of the fund
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSB0.2% of the fund
- ASML Holding NVASML0.2% of the fund
- United MicroelectronicsUMC0.2% of the fund
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAT0.1% of the fund
Added
Bought more of a stock they already held.
- Ishares TRITOT24.5% of the fund+6%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDGCB6.9% of the fund+11%
- Vanguard Index FDSVBR6.0% of the fund+7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDUHP5.8% of the fund+7%
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSBNDW5.6% of the fund+11%
- American Centy ETF TRAVDE5.4% of the fund+8%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDIHP1.8% of the fund+7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSD1.0% of the fund+12%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFGR1.0% of the fund+8%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSU0.6% of the fund+66%
- Global X FDSQYLD0.5% of the fund+3%
- UnitedHealth GroupUNH0.4% of the fund+5%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSI0.3% of the fund+51%
Cut
Sold some of their stake.
- AppleAAPL6.6% of the fund-9%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAC2.4% of the fund-6%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFNM2.4% of the fund-31%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDXUV1.7% of the fund-5%
- NvidiaNVDA1.5% of the fund-30%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFIC1.5% of the fund-2%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDXIV1.2% of the fund-4%
- Ishares TRAGG0.7% of the fund-2%
- EA Series TrustBSVO0.7% of the fund-13%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFGX0.7% of the fund-3%
- Ishares TRIDEV0.6% of the fund-9%
- AlphabetGOOGL0.5% of the fund-7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFIV0.4% of the fund-8%
- MicrosoftMSFT0.4% of the fund-48%
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVGIT0.3% of the fund-7%
- Vanguard Tax-Managed FDSVEA0.3% of the fund-31%
- AlphabetGOOG0.3% of the fund-8%
- Vanguard Index FDSVOO0.3% of the fund-44%
- Amazon.comAMZN0.3% of the fund-31%
- WalmartWMT0.3% of the fund-3%
- Costco WholesaleCOST0.3% of the fund-3%
- Pacer FDS TRCOWZ0.2% of the fund-10%
- Meta PlatformsMETA0.2% of the fund-25%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAS0.2% of the fund-19%
- Waste ManagementWM0.2% of the fund-4%
Holdings
- Ishares TRITOT
- Share
- 24.5%
- Value
- $34m
- Shares
- 205,972
+6%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDGCB
- Share
- 6.9%
- Value
- $10m
- Shares
- 174,700
+11%
- Vanguard Index FDSVBR
- Share
- 6.0%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 34,384
+7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDUHP
- Share
- 5.8%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 192,898
+7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFEM
- Share
- 5.8%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 196,011
Held
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSBNDW
- Share
- 5.6%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 112,873
+11%
- American Centy ETF TRAVDE
- Share
- 5.4%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 84,270
+8%
- American Centy ETF TRAVDV
- Share
- 2.6%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 34,703
Held
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAC
- Share
- 2.4%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 74,115
-6%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFNM
- Share
- 2.4%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 67,295
-31%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDIHP
- Share
- 1.8%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 72,587
+7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFUS
- Share
- 1.8%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 29,550
Held
- Dimensional ETF TrustDXUV
- Share
- 1.7%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 36,389
-5%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFIC
- Share
- 1.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 54,601
-2%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDXIV
- Share
- 1.2%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 23,773
-4%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSD
- Share
- 1.0%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 29,799
+12%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFGR
- Share
- 1.0%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 45,960
+8%
- Ishares TRAGG
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 10,293
-2%
- EA Series TrustBSVO
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $995,443
- Shares
- 34,103
-13%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFGX
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $921,998
- Shares
- 17,203
-3%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSU
- Share
- 0.6%
- Value
- $850,499
- Shares
- 18,239
+66%
- Global X FDSAIQ
- Share
- 0.6%
- Value
- $816,146
- Shares
- 12,439
Held
- Ishares TRIDEV
- Share
- 0.6%
- Value
- $805,453
- Shares
- 9,049
-9%
- Global X FDSQYLD
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $705,994
- Shares
- 38,307
+3%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDEHP
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $625,383
- Shares
- 14,622
Held
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFEV
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $597,339
- Shares
- 14,000
Held
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFIV
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $576,603
- Shares
- 10,674
-8%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFUV
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $456,331
- Shares
- 8,295
Held
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVGIT
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $409,088
- Shares
- 6,936
-7%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSI
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $392,122
- Shares
- 8,695
+51%
- Vanguard Tax-Managed FDSVEA
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $390,172
- Shares
- 5,476
-31%
- Vanguard Index FDSVOO
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $375,226
- Shares
- 546
-44%
- Wisdomtree TRDEW
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $353,933
- Shares
- 5,152
Held
- Pacer FDS TRCOWZ
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $311,114
- Shares
- 5,002
-10%
- ASE Technology HldgASX
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $288,768
- Shares
- 6,400
New
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFSB
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $286,296
- Shares
- 5,494
New
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAS
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $268,043
- Shares
- 3,255
-19%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAT
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $202,016
- Shares
- 2,890
New
| Company | Share of fund | Value | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ishares TRITOT | 24.5% | $34m | 205,972 | +6% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDGCB | 6.9% | $10m | 174,700 | +11% |
| AppleAAPL | 6.6% | $9m | 31,552 | -9% |
| Vanguard Index FDSVBR | 6.0% | $8m | 34,384 | +7% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDUHP | 5.8% | $8m | 192,898 | +7% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFEM | 5.8% | $8m | 196,011 | Held |
| Vanguard Scottsdale FDSBNDW | 5.6% | $8m | 112,873 | +11% |
| American Centy ETF TRAVDE | 5.4% | $8m | 84,270 | +8% |
| American Centy ETF TRAVDV | 2.6% | $4m | 34,703 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFAC | 2.4% | $3m | 74,115 | -6% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFNM | 2.4% | $3m | 67,295 | -31% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDIHP | 1.8% | $2m | 72,587 | +7% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFUS | 1.8% | $2m | 29,550 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDXUV | 1.7% | $2m | 36,389 | -5% |
| NvidiaNVDA | 1.5% | $2m | 10,607 | -30% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFIC | 1.5% | $2m | 54,601 | -2% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDXIV | 1.2% | $2m | 23,773 | -4% |
| Advanced Micro DevicesAMD | 1.1% | $2m | 2,591 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFSD | 1.0% | $1m | 29,799 | +12% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFGR | 1.0% | $1m | 45,960 | +8% |
| Ishares TRAGG | 0.7% | $1m | 10,293 | -2% |
| EA Series TrustBSVO | 0.7% | $995,443 | 34,103 | -13% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFGX | 0.7% | $921,998 | 17,203 | -3% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFSU | 0.6% | $850,499 | 18,239 | +66% |
| Global X FDSAIQ | 0.6% | $816,146 | 12,439 | Held |
| Ishares TRIDEV | 0.6% | $805,453 | 9,049 | -9% |
| Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingTSM | 0.5% | $715,877 | 1,499 | Held |
| Global X FDSQYLD | 0.5% | $705,994 | 38,307 | +3% |
| AlphabetGOOGL | 0.5% | $638,102 | 1,786 | -7% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDEHP | 0.5% | $625,383 | 14,622 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFEV | 0.4% | $597,339 | 14,000 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFIV | 0.4% | $576,603 | 10,674 | -8% |
| MicrosoftMSFT | 0.4% | $545,367 | 1,462 | -48% |
| UnitedHealth GroupUNH | 0.4% | $539,130 | 1,297 | +5% |
| ExxonMobil HoldingsXOM | 0.3% | $474,714 | 3,472 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFUV | 0.3% | $456,331 | 8,295 | Held |
| Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVGIT | 0.3% | $409,088 | 6,936 | -7% |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFSI | 0.3% | $392,122 | 8,695 | +51% |
| Vanguard Tax-Managed FDSVEA | 0.3% | $390,172 | 5,476 | -31% |
| British American Tobacco p.l.c.BTI | 0.3% | $386,741 | 6,262 | Held |
| AlphabetGOOG | 0.3% | $379,054 | 1,073 | -8% |
| Vanguard Index FDSVOO | 0.3% | $375,226 | 546 | -44% |
| Amazon.comAMZN | 0.3% | $367,203 | 1,541 | -31% |
| WalmartWMT | 0.3% | $366,075 | 3,232 | -3% |
| Costco WholesaleCOST | 0.3% | $356,414 | 381 | -3% |
| BroadcomAVGO | 0.3% | $355,128 | 940 | Held |
| Micron TechnologyMU | 0.3% | $354,367 | 307 | New |
| Wisdomtree TRDEW | 0.3% | $353,933 | 5,152 | Held |
| McDonald'sMCD | 0.2% | $316,292 | 1,170 | Held |
| Pacer FDS TRCOWZ | 0.2% | $311,114 | 5,002 | -10% |
| Meta PlatformsMETA | 0.2% | $310,273 | 551 | -25% |
| ASE Technology HldgASX | 0.2% | $288,768 | 6,400 | New |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFSB | 0.2% | $286,296 | 5,494 | New |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFAS | 0.2% | $268,043 | 3,255 | -19% |
| Waste ManagementWM | 0.2% | $254,273 | 1,141 | -4% |
| ASML Holding NVASML | 0.2% | $240,722 | 121 | New |
| ShopifySHOP | 0.2% | $223,109 | 1,954 | Held |
| United MicroelectronicsUMC | 0.2% | $219,068 | 8,051 | New |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFAT | 0.1% | $202,016 | 2,890 | New |
Over time and by industry
Value over time
Dec '25
Jun '26
Value is up 16.2% since 31 December 2025.
Where the money is
Technology11.0%
Media & telecom1.0%
Everyday goods0.8%
Retail & consumer0.5%
Health care0.4%
Industrials0.4%
Energy0.3%
Other85.7%
From the fund's 13F filings. They list US stocks and options only, 45 days after each quarter, and leave out cash, bonds, shorts and foreign shares.