M37 Management LP
Menlo Park, CA
$575m in 9 US stocks at the end of 30 June 2026. The top 10 are 100.0% of the money. It changed about 55.9% of the portfolio this quarter.
Value
$575m
Stocks
9
Top 10 share
100.0%
Turnover
55.9%
What changed this quarter
New
Bought for the first time this quarter.
- Space Exploration TechnologiesSPCX44.6% of the fund
- ASML Holding NVASML3.5% of the fund
Added
Bought more of a stock they already held.
- Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingTSM16.6% of the fund+33%
- OracleORCL12.7% of the fund+67%
- AlphabetGOOGL12.4% of the fund+400%
- Lumentum HoldingsLITE4.5% of the fund+50%
Cut
Sold some of their stake.
- Nebius GroupNBIS2.4% of the fund-86%
- IntelINTC1.2% of the fund-95%
Sold out
Sold their entire stake.
- Vertiv HoldingsVRT-100%
- BroadcomAVGO-100%
- NvidiaNVDA-100%
- TeslaTSLA-100%
- Constellation EnergyCEG-100%
Holdings
- Space Exploration TechnologiesSPCX
- Share
- 44.6%
- Value
- $256m
- Shares
- 1,500,000
New
| Company | Share of fund | Value | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Space Exploration TechnologiesSPCX | 44.6% | $256m | 1,500,000 | New |
| Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingTSM | 16.6% | $96m | 200,000 | +33% |
| OracleORCL | 12.7% | $73m | 500,000 | +67% |
| AlphabetGOOGL | 12.4% | $71m | 200,000 | +400% |
| Lumentum HoldingsLITE | 4.5% | $26m | 30,000 | +50% |
| ASML Holding NVASML | 3.5% | $20m | 10,000 | New |
| Nebius GroupNBIS | 2.4% | $14m | 50,000 | -86% |
| GE VernovaGEV | 2.0% | $12m | 10,000 | Held |
| IntelINTC | 1.2% | $7m | 50,000 | -95% |
Over time and by industry
Value over time
Dec '25
Jun '26
Value is up 294.9% since 31 December 2025.
Where the money is
Technology82.1%
Media & telecom12.4%
Industrials5.5%
From the fund's 13F filings. They list US stocks and options only, 45 days after each quarter, and leave out cash, bonds, shorts and foreign shares.