Bullseye Asset Management
DENVER, COfiles as Bullseye Asset Management LLC
$197m in 56 US stocks at the end of 30 June 2026. The top 10 are 34.9% of the money. It changed about 17.0% of the portfolio this quarter.
Value
$197m
Stocks
56
Top 10 share
34.9%
Turnover
17.0%
What changed this quarter
New
Bought for the first time this quarter.
- Karman HoldingsKRMN1.1% of the fund
- Firefly AerospaceFLY1.1% of the fund
Added
Bought more of a stock they already held.
- Hinge HealthHNGE3.8% of the fund+80%
- Federal SignalFSS3.0% of the fund+36%
- Fox Factory HoldingFOXF2.4% of the fund+24%
- Lumexa Imaging HoldingsLMRI2.2% of the fund+1851%
- Hamilton LaneHLNE2.2% of the fund+11%
- Alkami TechnologyALKT1.9% of the fund+48%
- Miami International HoldingsMIAX1.9% of the fund+49%
- Dutch BrosBROS1.8% of the fund+508%
- Waystar HoldingWAY1.7% of the fund+30%
- Shake ShackSHAK1.7% of the fund+106%
- QXOQXO1.6% of the fund+7%
- ServiceTitanTTAN1.3% of the fund+43%
- Inspire Medical SystemsINSP1.2% of the fund+2%
- Procore TechnologiesPCOR0.8% of the fund+20%
- OptimizeRxOPRX0.8% of the fund+14%
- NetskopeNTSK0.2% of the fund+36%
Cut
Sold some of their stake.
- CareDxCDNA3.0% of the fund-8%
- DigitalOcean HoldingsDOCN2.7% of the fund-66%
- Guardant HealthGH2.0% of the fund-27%
- CryoportCYRX1.8% of the fund-29%
- Modine ManufacturingMOD1.5% of the fund-25%
- JFrogFROG1.3% of the fund-66%
- Knight-Swift Transportation HoldingsKNX<0.1% of the fund-99%
Sold out
Sold their entire stake.
- UMB FinancialUMBF-100%
- Schneider NationalSNDR-100%
- BlacklineBL-100%
- WEXWEX-100%
- Galaxy DigitalGLXY-100%
Holdings
- BrainswayBWAY
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $643,000
- Shares
- 41,482
Held
| Company | Share of fund | Value | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zeta Global HoldingsZETA | 4.6% | $9m | 456,954 | Held |
| Clean HarborsCLH | 3.9% | $8m | 25,961 | Held |
| Hinge HealthHNGE | 3.8% | $8m | 90,716 | +80% |
| Primo BrandsPRMB | 3.8% | $7m | 302,865 | Held |
| RB GlobalRBA | 3.5% | $7m | 59,270 | Held |
| Red Rock ResortsRRR | 3.5% | $7m | 104,953 | Held |
| Norwegian Cruise Line HoldingsNCLH | 3.0% | $6m | 280,170 | Held |
| Federal SignalFSS | 3.0% | $6m | 45,257 | +36% |
| CareDxCDNA | 3.0% | $6m | 203,660 | -8% |
| FlowserveFLS | 2.9% | $6m | 75,920 | Held |
| DigitalOcean HoldingsDOCN | 2.7% | $5m | 33,388 | -66% |
| Fox Factory HoldingFOXF | 2.4% | $5m | 275,116 | +24% |
| CrocsCROX | 2.3% | $4m | 36,855 | Held |
| Lumexa Imaging HoldingsLMRI | 2.2% | $4m | 390,185 | +1851% |
| Cava GroupCAVA | 2.2% | $4m | 55,150 | Held |
| Hamilton LaneHLNE | 2.2% | $4m | 54,283 | +11% |
| V2XVVX | 2.1% | $4m | 56,482 | Held |
| Guardant HealthGH | 2.0% | $4m | 26,014 | -27% |
| Alkami TechnologyALKT | 1.9% | $4m | 207,250 | +48% |
| Five BelowFIVE | 1.9% | $4m | 20,798 | Held |
| Miami International HoldingsMIAX | 1.9% | $4m | 98,170 | +49% |
| NutanixNTNX | 1.8% | $4m | 69,616 | Held |
| Applied Industrial TechnologiesAIT | 1.8% | $4m | 10,444 | Held |
| CryoportCYRX | 1.8% | $4m | 223,731 | -29% |
| Dutch BrosBROS | 1.8% | $3m | 48,645 | +508% |
| NeogenomicsNEO | 1.8% | $3m | 238,443 | Held |
| OmnicellOMCL | 1.7% | $3m | 82,218 | Held |
| Waystar HoldingWAY | 1.7% | $3m | 164,250 | +30% |
| Shake ShackSHAK | 1.7% | $3m | 59,326 | +106% |
| BrazeBRZE | 1.7% | $3m | 152,913 | Held |
| Shift4 PaymentsFOUR | 1.6% | $3m | 66,687 | Held |
| QXOQXO | 1.6% | $3m | 187,495 | +7% |
| Tenable HoldingsTENB | 1.5% | $3m | 81,326 | Held |
| Modine ManufacturingMOD | 1.5% | $3m | 11,090 | -25% |
| nCinoNCNO | 1.5% | $3m | 176,279 | Held |
| WingstopWING | 1.4% | $3m | 15,643 | Held |
| ServiceTitanTTAN | 1.3% | $3m | 36,978 | +43% |
| JFrogFROG | 1.3% | $3m | 28,678 | -66% |
| FlywireFLYW | 1.3% | $3m | 147,576 | Held |
| SprinklrCXM | 1.3% | $3m | 486,044 | Held |
| AeroVironmentAVAV | 1.2% | $2m | 14,674 | Held |
| Si-BoneSIBN | 1.2% | $2m | 144,512 | Held |
| Inspire Medical SystemsINSP | 1.2% | $2m | 52,230 | +2% |
| Karman HoldingsKRMN | 1.1% | $2m | 45,000 | New |
| Firefly AerospaceFLY | 1.1% | $2m | 75,000 | New |
| Ollie's Bargain Outlet HoldingsOLLI | 0.9% | $2m | 23,155 | Held |
| TransMedics GroupTMDX | 0.8% | $2m | 24,301 | Held |
| KaroooooKARO | 0.8% | $2m | 32,254 | Held |
| Procore TechnologiesPCOR | 0.8% | $2m | 38,105 | +20% |
| OptimizeRxOPRX | 0.8% | $1m | 258,311 | +14% |
| Paylocity HoldingPCTY | 0.5% | $890,000 | 8,516 | Held |
| BrainswayBWAY | 0.3% | $643,000 | 41,482 | Held |
| ACV AuctionsACVA | 0.2% | $443,000 | 61,618 | Held |
| NetskopeNTSK | 0.2% | $328,000 | 30,000 | +36% |
| Sprout SocialSPT | 0.1% | $243,000 | 32,158 | Held |
| Knight-Swift Transportation HoldingsKNX | <0.1% | $56,000 | 720 | -99% |
Over time and by industry
Value over time
Jun '25
Dec '25
Jun '26
Value is down 1.9% since 30 June 2025.
Where the money is
Technology31.0%
Retail & consumer25.4%
Industrials21.6%
Health care12.2%
Financial services5.7%
Everyday goods3.8%
Other0.3%
From the fund's 13F filings. They list US stocks and options only, 45 days after each quarter, and leave out cash, bonds, shorts and foreign shares.