WESCAP Management Group
Glendale, CAfiles as WESCAP Management Group, Inc.
$536m in 107 US stocks at the end of 30 June 2026. The top 10 are 50.1% of the money. It changed about 4.1% of the portfolio this quarter.
What changed this quarter
New
Bought for the first time this quarter.
- Ishares TRIYR0.2% of the fund
- EA Series TrustGEQ0.1% of the fund
Added
Bought more of a stock they already held.
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVCIT5.7% of the fund+3%
- Spdr Series TrustFLRN4.6% of the fund+12%
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVCSH4.4% of the fund+3%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDUHP2.0% of the fund+3%
- Vanguard Index FDSVNQ1.8% of the fund+16%
- Vanguard World FDVHT1.2% of the fund+4%
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVGIT0.7% of the fund+3%
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXMVM0.5% of the fund+61%
- IsharesEUSA0.5% of the fund+4%
- Wisdomtree TRUSFR0.4% of the fund+9%
- Blackrock Muniholdings California Quality FundMUC0.3% of the fund+7%
- Neuberger Municipal FundNBH0.2% of the fund+5%
- Columbia ETF TR IIXCEM0.2% of the fund+17%
- Schwab Strategic TRSCHV0.2% of the fund+8%
- ChevronCVX0.1% of the fund+21%
- Eaton Vance California Municipal Income TrustCEV0.1% of the fund+31%
Cut
Sold some of their stake.
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TSPGP2.6% of the fund-5%
- Ishares TRTFLO2.3% of the fund-2%
- Vanguard Index FDSVB1.8% of the fund-2%
- Vanguard World FDVDE1.5% of the fund-9%
- IsharesEWJ0.8% of the fund-3%
- Ishares TRSHY0.8% of the fund-11%
- Uscf ETF TRSDCI0.7% of the fund-20%
- Spdr Series TrustSPSM0.4% of the fund-4%
- TimkenTKR0.4% of the fund-3%
- Ishares Silver TRSLV0.2% of the fund-15%
- CorningGLW0.2% of the fund-54%
- Spdr Index SHS FDSGNR0.2% of the fund-15%
- MastecMTZ0.2% of the fund-3%
- Cigna GroupCI0.2% of the fund-3%
- Ishares Bitcoin Trust ETFIBIT0.1% of the fund-7%
- VontierVNT0.1% of the fund-10%
- SyscoSYY0.1% of the fund-14%
- Select Sector Spdr TRXLV<0.1% of the fund-2%
- TapestryTPR<0.1% of the fund-9%
- Prestige Consumer HealthcarePBH<0.1% of the fund-35%
Holdings
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TRSP
- Share
- 8.0%
- Value
- $43m
- Shares
- 200,920
Held
- Schwab Strategic TRFNDF
- Share
- 6.3%
- Value
- $34m
- Shares
- 641,812
Held
- Ishares Gold TRIAU
- Share
- 5.9%
- Value
- $32m
- Shares
- 421,606
Held
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVCIT
- Share
- 5.7%
- Value
- $31m
- Shares
- 370,956
+3%
- DBX ETF TRDBEF
- Share
- 5.7%
- Value
- $30m
- Shares
- 555,769
Held
- Spdr Series TrustFLRN
- Share
- 4.6%
- Value
- $24m
- Shares
- 790,575
+12%
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVCSH
- Share
- 4.4%
- Value
- $23m
- Shares
- 296,265
+3%
- Wisdomtree TRIHDG
- Share
- 3.7%
- Value
- $20m
- Shares
- 378,708
Held
- Ishares TRHEFA
- Share
- 3.0%
- Value
- $16m
- Shares
- 344,434
Held
- Vanguard Tax-Managed FDSVEA
- Share
- 2.8%
- Value
- $15m
- Shares
- 209,256
Held
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TSPGP
- Share
- 2.6%
- Value
- $14m
- Shares
- 113,777
-5%
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXMHQ
- Share
- 2.3%
- Value
- $13m
- Shares
- 110,864
Held
- Ishares TRTFLO
- Share
- 2.3%
- Value
- $12m
- Shares
- 238,994
-2%
- Dimensional ETF TrustDUHP
- Share
- 2.0%
- Value
- $11m
- Shares
- 253,909
+3%
- Ishares TRSCZ
- Share
- 2.0%
- Value
- $10m
- Shares
- 127,477
Held
- Vanguard Index FDSVB
- Share
- 1.8%
- Value
- $10m
- Shares
- 31,749
-2%
- Vanguard Index FDSVNQ
- Share
- 1.8%
- Value
- $10m
- Shares
- 99,373
+16%
- Wisdomtree TRXSOE
- Share
- 1.7%
- Value
- $9m
- Shares
- 183,570
Held
- Ishares TRFLOT
- Share
- 1.5%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 156,071
Held
- Vanguard World FDVDE
- Share
- 1.5%
- Value
- $8m
- Shares
- 52,935
-9%
- Goldman Sachs ETF TRGSEW
- Share
- 1.2%
- Value
- $7m
- Shares
- 69,669
Held
- Vanguard World FDVHT
- Share
- 1.2%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 21,047
+4%
- Invesco Actively Managed EXCGSY
- Share
- 1.1%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 122,196
Held
- Vanguard Index FDSVTV
- Share
- 1.1%
- Value
- $6m
- Shares
- 26,553
Held
- Spdr Index SHS FDSEWX
- Share
- 1.0%
- Value
- $5m
- Shares
- 69,663
Held
- Wisdomtree TRDLS
- Share
- 1.0%
- Value
- $5m
- Shares
- 61,071
Held
- Schwab Strategic TRSCHM
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 120,537
Held
- IsharesEWJ
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 46,724
-3%
- Vanguard Index FDSVO
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 51,099
Held
- Ishares TRSHY
- Share
- 0.8%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 49,054
-11%
- Wisdomtree TROPPE
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 71,888
Held
- Lattice Strategies TRRODM
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 98,787
Held
- Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVGIT
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 64,870
+3%
- Wisdomtree TRDXJ
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 21,629
Held
- Uscf ETF TRSDCI
- Share
- 0.7%
- Value
- $4m
- Shares
- 135,754
-20%
- IsharesIEMG
- Share
- 0.6%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 40,157
Held
- Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXMVM
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 39,904
+61%
- Vanguard Whitehall FDSVIGI
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 29,876
Held
- Wisdomtree TRDGS
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 42,821
Held
- New York Life Investments ETHFXI
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 69,316
Held
- Dimensional ETF TrustDFAS
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 30,773
Held
- Vanguard Intl Equity Index FVWO
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $3m
- Shares
- 42,410
Held
- IsharesEUSA
- Share
- 0.5%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 21,479
+4%
- State STR Spdr S&P 500 ETF TSPY
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 2,918
Held
- EA Series TrustGEW
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 38,397
Held
- Wisdomtree TRUSFR
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 40,461
+9%
- Spdr Series TrustSPSM
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 34,962
-4%
- Vanguard Index FDSVOO
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 2,920
Held
- Grayscale Bitcoin Trust ETFGBTC
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 43,321
Held
- Ishares TRHSCZ
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 44,700
Held
- Spdr Index SHS FDSSPEM
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 36,433
Held
- Vanguard Specialized FundsVIG
- Share
- 0.4%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 7,964
Held
- First TR Exchange-Traded FDFDM
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 19,536
Held
- Blackrock Muniholdings California Quality FundMUC
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $2m
- Shares
- 159,959
+7%
- Vanguard Index FDSVBR
- Share
- 0.3%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 6,088
Held
- Spdr Series TrustSPYX
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 21,222
Held
- Neuberger Municipal FundNBH
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 116,400
+5%
- Ishares Silver TRSLV
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 22,819
-15%
- Columbia ETF TR IIXCEM
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 22,887
+17%
- EA Series TrustUSEW
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 21,656
Held
- Spdr Gold TRGLD
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 3,100
Held
- Ishares TRIWC
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $1m
- Shares
- 5,234
Held
- Schwab Strategic TRSCHV
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $956,962
- Shares
- 27,491
+8%
- Fidelity Ethereum FDFETH
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $945,518
- Shares
- 60,071
Held
- Ishares TRIYR
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $909,514
- Shares
- 8,895
New
- Spdr Index SHS FDSGNR
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $904,726
- Shares
- 13,441
-15%
- Ishares TRICSH
- Share
- 0.2%
- Value
- $828,500
- Shares
- 16,380
Held
- Fidelity Wise Origin BitcoinFBTC
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $760,696
- Shares
- 14,901
Held
- Vanguard BD Index FDSVUSB
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $752,773
- Shares
- 15,122
Held
- Pimco ETF TRMINT
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $725,227
- Shares
- 7,194
Held
- Ishares Bitcoin Trust ETFIBIT
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $715,236
- Shares
- 21,485
-7%
- Franklin Templeton ETF TRFLJP
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $711,605
- Shares
- 17,902
Held
- Eaton Vance California Municipal Income TrustCEV
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $692,616
- Shares
- 65,838
+31%
- EA Series TrustGEQ
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $545,457
- Shares
- 10,664
New
- Vanguard BD Index FDSBND
- Share
- 0.1%
- Value
- $543,454
- Shares
- 7,403
Held
- Wisdomtree TRDDWM
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $494,542
- Shares
- 10,709
Held
- Select Sector Spdr TRXLV
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $473,088
- Shares
- 2,981
-2%
- Spdr Series TrustSDY
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $458,518
- Shares
- 3,013
Held
- Triple Flag Precious MetalsTFPM
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $434,775
- Shares
- 14,507
Held
- Ishares Ethereum TRETHA
- Share
- <0.1%
- Value
- $310,698
- Shares
- 26,131
Held
| Company | Share of fund | Value | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Invesco Exchange Traded FD TRSP | 8.0% | $43m | 200,920 | Held |
| Schwab Strategic TRFNDF | 6.3% | $34m | 641,812 | Held |
| Ishares Gold TRIAU | 5.9% | $32m | 421,606 | Held |
| Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVCIT | 5.7% | $31m | 370,956 | +3% |
| DBX ETF TRDBEF | 5.7% | $30m | 555,769 | Held |
| Spdr Series TrustFLRN | 4.6% | $24m | 790,575 | +12% |
| Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVCSH | 4.4% | $23m | 296,265 | +3% |
| Wisdomtree TRIHDG | 3.7% | $20m | 378,708 | Held |
| Ishares TRHEFA | 3.0% | $16m | 344,434 | Held |
| Vanguard Tax-Managed FDSVEA | 2.8% | $15m | 209,256 | Held |
| Invesco Exchange Traded FD TSPGP | 2.6% | $14m | 113,777 | -5% |
| Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXMHQ | 2.3% | $13m | 110,864 | Held |
| Ishares TRTFLO | 2.3% | $12m | 238,994 | -2% |
| AppleAAPL | 2.0% | $11m | 37,575 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDUHP | 2.0% | $11m | 253,909 | +3% |
| Ishares TRSCZ | 2.0% | $10m | 127,477 | Held |
| Vanguard Index FDSVB | 1.8% | $10m | 31,749 | -2% |
| Vanguard Index FDSVNQ | 1.8% | $10m | 99,373 | +16% |
| Wisdomtree TRXSOE | 1.7% | $9m | 183,570 | Held |
| Ishares TRFLOT | 1.5% | $8m | 156,071 | Held |
| Vanguard World FDVDE | 1.5% | $8m | 52,935 | -9% |
| Goldman Sachs ETF TRGSEW | 1.2% | $7m | 69,669 | Held |
| Vanguard World FDVHT | 1.2% | $6m | 21,047 | +4% |
| Invesco Actively Managed EXCGSY | 1.1% | $6m | 122,196 | Held |
| Vanguard Index FDSVTV | 1.1% | $6m | 26,553 | Held |
| Spdr Index SHS FDSEWX | 1.0% | $5m | 69,663 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRDLS | 1.0% | $5m | 61,071 | Held |
| Schwab Strategic TRSCHM | 0.8% | $4m | 120,537 | Held |
| IsharesEWJ | 0.8% | $4m | 46,724 | -3% |
| Vanguard Index FDSVO | 0.8% | $4m | 51,099 | Held |
| Ishares TRSHY | 0.8% | $4m | 49,054 | -11% |
| Wisdomtree TROPPE | 0.7% | $4m | 71,888 | Held |
| Lattice Strategies TRRODM | 0.7% | $4m | 98,787 | Held |
| Vanguard Scottsdale FDSVGIT | 0.7% | $4m | 64,870 | +3% |
| Wisdomtree TRDXJ | 0.7% | $4m | 21,629 | Held |
| Uscf ETF TRSDCI | 0.7% | $4m | 135,754 | -20% |
| IsharesIEMG | 0.6% | $3m | 40,157 | Held |
| Invesco Exchange Traded FD TXMVM | 0.5% | $3m | 39,904 | +61% |
| Vanguard Whitehall FDSVIGI | 0.5% | $3m | 29,876 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRDGS | 0.5% | $3m | 42,821 | Held |
| New York Life Investments ETHFXI | 0.5% | $3m | 69,316 | Held |
| Dimensional ETF TrustDFAS | 0.5% | $3m | 30,773 | Held |
| Vanguard Intl Equity Index FVWO | 0.5% | $3m | 42,410 | Held |
| IsharesEUSA | 0.5% | $2m | 21,479 | +4% |
| State STR Spdr S&P 500 ETF TSPY | 0.4% | $2m | 2,918 | Held |
| EA Series TrustGEW | 0.4% | $2m | 38,397 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRUSFR | 0.4% | $2m | 40,461 | +9% |
| Spdr Series TrustSPSM | 0.4% | $2m | 34,962 | -4% |
| TimkenTKR | 0.4% | $2m | 13,858 | -3% |
| Vanguard Index FDSVOO | 0.4% | $2m | 2,920 | Held |
| Grayscale Bitcoin Trust ETFGBTC | 0.4% | $2m | 43,321 | Held |
| Ishares TRHSCZ | 0.4% | $2m | 44,700 | Held |
| Spdr Index SHS FDSSPEM | 0.4% | $2m | 36,433 | Held |
| Vanguard Specialized FundsVIG | 0.4% | $2m | 7,964 | Held |
| First TR Exchange-Traded FDFDM | 0.3% | $2m | 19,536 | Held |
| Blackrock Muniholdings California Quality FundMUC | 0.3% | $2m | 159,959 | +7% |
| CaterpillarCAT | 0.3% | $2m | 1,600 | Held |
| Vanguard Index FDSVBR | 0.3% | $1m | 6,088 | Held |
| Spdr Series TrustSPYX | 0.2% | $1m | 21,222 | Held |
| Neuberger Municipal FundNBH | 0.2% | $1m | 116,400 | +5% |
| Ishares Silver TRSLV | 0.2% | $1m | 22,819 | -15% |
| Columbia ETF TR IIXCEM | 0.2% | $1m | 22,887 | +17% |
| EA Series TrustUSEW | 0.2% | $1m | 21,656 | Held |
| Spdr Gold TRGLD | 0.2% | $1m | 3,100 | Held |
| Ishares TRIWC | 0.2% | $1m | 5,234 | Held |
| BallBALL | 0.2% | $991,349 | 15,887 | Held |
| CorningGLW | 0.2% | $963,737 | 3,773 | -54% |
| Schwab Strategic TRSCHV | 0.2% | $956,962 | 27,491 | +8% |
| Fidelity Ethereum FDFETH | 0.2% | $945,518 | 60,071 | Held |
| Ishares TRIYR | 0.2% | $909,514 | 8,895 | New |
| Spdr Index SHS FDSGNR | 0.2% | $904,726 | 13,441 | -15% |
| MastecMTZ | 0.2% | $881,631 | 2,119 | -3% |
| Ishares TRICSH | 0.2% | $828,500 | 16,380 | Held |
| Cigna GroupCI | 0.2% | $811,326 | 2,943 | -3% |
| Fidelity Wise Origin BitcoinFBTC | 0.1% | $760,696 | 14,901 | Held |
| Vanguard BD Index FDSVUSB | 0.1% | $752,773 | 15,122 | Held |
| Pimco ETF TRMINT | 0.1% | $725,227 | 7,194 | Held |
| Ishares Bitcoin Trust ETFIBIT | 0.1% | $715,236 | 21,485 | -7% |
| ChevronCVX | 0.1% | $713,265 | 4,303 | +21% |
| Franklin Templeton ETF TRFLJP | 0.1% | $711,605 | 17,902 | Held |
| VontierVNT | 0.1% | $708,876 | 24,444 | -10% |
| Eaton Vance California Municipal Income TrustCEV | 0.1% | $692,616 | 65,838 | +31% |
| FiservFISV | 0.1% | $636,914 | 12,985 | Held |
| Johnson & JohnsonJNJ | 0.1% | $611,306 | 2,407 | Held |
| Norfolk SouthernNSC | 0.1% | $599,294 | 1,905 | Held |
| Walt DisneyDIS | 0.1% | $590,326 | 6,133 | Held |
| SyscoSYY | 0.1% | $583,556 | 6,982 | -14% |
| EA Series TrustGEQ | 0.1% | $545,457 | 10,664 | New |
| Northrop GrummanNOC | 0.1% | $544,962 | 1,070 | Held |
| Vanguard BD Index FDSBND | 0.1% | $543,454 | 7,403 | Held |
| Wisdomtree TRDDWM | <0.1% | $494,542 | 10,709 | Held |
| Labcorp HoldingsLH | <0.1% | $485,800 | 1,735 | Held |
| Select Sector Spdr TRXLV | <0.1% | $473,088 | 2,981 | -2% |
| Charles River Laboratories InternationalCRL | <0.1% | $472,857 | 2,085 | Held |
| Spdr Series TrustSDY | <0.1% | $458,518 | 3,013 | Held |
| TapestryTPR | <0.1% | $446,166 | 3,048 | -9% |
| Prestige Consumer HealthcarePBH | <0.1% | $435,735 | 9,218 | -35% |
| Radiant LogisticsRLGT | <0.1% | $435,160 | 46,000 | Held |
| Triple Flag Precious MetalsTFPM | <0.1% | $434,775 | 14,507 | Held |
| Ishares Ethereum TRETHA | <0.1% | $310,698 | 26,131 | Held |
Showing the largest 100 of 107.
Over time and by industry
Value over time
Value is up 22.0% since 30 June 2025.
Where the money is
From the fund's 13F filings. They list US stocks and options only, 45 days after each quarter, and leave out cash, bonds, shorts and foreign shares.